Jarní klasifikační turnaj TJ Praga (IV.-VI./2022)

(aktualizováno 16.5.2022)
+/-  kontumační výhra/prohra
skupina 1.A (Praga, Út 18:00)Chess-results
los jméno naroz. oddíl ELO VT 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 body SB poř.
1 MACH Jan 1975 Bohemians 1735 II.   R . R           0 1.0 2.25 7
2 NĚMEČEK Jaroslav 1946 PRAGA 1656 II. R   R           0 R 1.5 2.75 6
3 WERNER Roman 1962 ŠK DP Praha 1629 II. . R           1 R   2.0 3.25 5
4 PAVLÍČEK Petr 1944 Loko Praha 1858 KM R           1 1 R   3.0 3.50 2
5 HAMRAL Čestmír 1963 Union 1726 II.           R 1 1 0   2.5 2.00 4
6 SLAVÍK Petr 1973 PRAGA 1768 II.         R   R 0   0 1.0 1.50 8
7 VILÍM Petr 1958 Bohemians 1659 II.       0 0 R       . 0.5 0.50 10
8 MALIJEVSKÝ Anatol 1943 Dukla 1625 I.     0 0 0 1         1.0 1.00 9
9 ŠRÁMEK Jiří 1945 PRAGA 1796 I.   1 R R 1           3.0 6.50 1
10 CHALOUPKA Josef 1943 PRAGA 1645 I. 1 R       1 .       2.5 2.75 3
skupina 2.A (Praga, St 18:00)Chess-results
los jméno naroz. oddíl ELO VT 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 body SB poř.
1 PAPÍRNÍK Milan 1965 PRAGA 1701 I.   0 1 1 0             . 2.0 5.00 10
2 MAY David 1973 Bohemians 1629 II. 1   R R             1 R 3.5 8.75 1
3 ŠKÁBA Ladislav 1969 PRAGA 1643 II. 0 R               1 0 R 2.0 4.00 11
4 VESELSKÝ Jan 1975 Smíchov 1614 II. 0 R           1 0 1 R   3.0 5.50 3
5 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Janka 1944 ŠK Praha 4 1556 II. 1             0 R 1 -   2.5 3.75 8
6 KLÁN Patrik 1973 PRAGA 1181 III.             . 1 0 R 1 0 2.5 4.75 6
7 MÁCA Kamil 1976 PRAGA 1639 II.           .   1 . 1   R 2.5 4.25 7
8 VAŠKO Pavel 1952 Bohemians 1507 II.       0 1 0 0   1     0 2.0 5.00 9
9 VÁCHA Martin 1979 PRAGA 1562 III.       1 R 1 . 0         2.5 6.75 4
10 JANOTA Jiří 1954 PRAGA 1481 II.     0 0 0 R 0           0.5 1.25 12
11 BEČVÁŘ Pavel 1956 PRAGA 1732 I.   0 1 R + 0             2.5 6.00 5
12 AKERMAN Jan 1954 PRAGA 1571 II. . R R     1 R 1         3.5 8.50 2
skupina 2.B (Praga, Čt 18:00) Chess-results
los jméno naroz. oddíl ELO VT 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 body SB poř.
1 ŠTROSS František 1952 DDM P6 1428 II.   1 1 1           0 3.0 3.50 1
2 BÍKL Radek 1971 Radlice 1333 III. 0   1           1 1 3.0 3.50 2
3 FILIP Petr 1952 Kobylisy 1300 III. 0 0           0 0   0.0 0.00 10
4 VÁVROVÁ Jiřina 1955 ŠK Praha 4 1131 IV. 0           0 0 R   0.5 1.25 8
5 LEBL Martin 2009 Unichess ----- IV.           R 0 0 0   0.5 0.75 9
6 HUBAL Luboš 1964 Bohemians 1469 III.         R   . .   1 1.5 1.25 6
7 SOUKUPOVÁ Petra 1972 PRAGA 1151 III.       1 1 .       1 3.0 2.00 3
8 HUMHEJ Jan 1988 PRAGA 1452 III.     1 1 1 .         3.0 1.00 4
9 ČESAL Milan 1947 PRAGA 1143 III.   0 1 R 1           2.5 0.75 5
10 POTŮČEK Josef 1948 DDM P6 1139 III. 1 0       0 0       1.0 3.00 7
Zpět na: TJ Praga