Jarní klasifikační turnaj TJ Praga (IV.-VI./2022)
+/- kontumační výhra/prohra |
skupina 1.A (Praga, Út 18:00)Chess-results |
poř. |
jméno |
naroz. |
oddíl |
ELO |
VT |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
body |
SB |
los |
1. |
CHALOUPKA Josef |
1943 |
PRAGA |
1645 |
I. |
|
R |
1 |
1 |
0 |
R |
1 |
1 |
R |
1 |
6.5 |
26.50 |
10 |
2. |
PAVLÍČEK Petr |
1944 |
Loko Praha |
1858 |
KM |
R |
|
R |
R |
1 |
R |
1 |
R |
1 |
1 |
6.5 |
25.75 |
4 |
3. |
MACH Jan |
1975 |
Bohemians |
1735 |
II. |
0 |
R |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
R |
|
6.0 |
22.75 |
1 |
4. |
ŠRÁMEK Jiří |
1945 |
PRAGA |
1796 |
I. |
0 |
R |
1 |
|
0 |
R |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5.0 |
19.50 |
9 |
5. |
MALIJEVSKÝ Anatol |
1943 |
Dukla |
1625 |
I. |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.0 |
18.50 |
8 |
6. |
WERNER Roman |
1962 |
ŠK DP Praha |
1629 |
II. |
R |
R |
0 |
R |
1 |
|
0 |
R |
R |
1 |
4.5 |
17.75 |
3 |
7. |
HAMRAL Čestmír |
1963 |
Union |
1726 |
II. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
R |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
14.75 |
5 |
8. |
SLAVÍK Petr |
1973 |
PRAGA |
1768 |
II. |
0 |
R |
0 |
1 |
0 |
R |
R |
|
R |
R |
3.5 |
14.50 |
6 |
9. |
NĚMEČEK Jaroslav |
1946 |
PRAGA |
1656 |
II. |
R |
0 |
R |
0 |
0 |
R |
0 |
R |
|
1 |
3.0 |
10.75 |
2 |
10. |
VILÍM Petr |
1958 |
Bohemians |
1659 |
II. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
R |
0 |
|
0.5 |
1.75 |
7 |
skupina 2.A (Praga, St 18:00)Chess-results |
poř. |
jméno |
naroz. |
oddíl |
ELO |
VT |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
body |
SB |
los |
1. |
PAPÍRNÍK Milan |
1965 |
PRAGA |
1701 |
I. |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
R |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.5 |
43.25 |
1 |
2. |
VÁCHA Martin |
1979 |
PRAGA |
1562 |
III. |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
R |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7.5 |
36.75 |
9 |
3. |
MAY David |
1973 |
Bohemians |
1629 |
II. |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
R |
1 |
R |
R |
1 |
R |
0 |
1 |
7.0 |
36.75 |
2 |
4. |
BEČVÁŘ Pavel |
1956 |
PRAGA |
1732 |
I. |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
R |
0 |
1 |
1 |
+ |
R |
1 |
1 |
7.0 |
32.50 |
11 |
5. |
VESELSKÝ Jan |
1975 |
Smíchov |
1614 |
II. |
0 |
0 |
R |
R |
|
0 |
1 |
R |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6.5 |
28.50 |
4 |
6. |
KLÁN Patrik |
1973 |
PRAGA |
1181 |
III. |
R |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
R |
1 |
R |
5.5 |
29.25 |
6 |
7. |
AKERMAN Jan |
1954 |
PRAGA |
1571 |
II. |
0 |
0 |
R |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
R |
1 |
R |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
22.75 |
12 |
8. |
ŠKÁBA Ladislav |
1969 |
PRAGA |
1643 |
II. |
0 |
0 |
R |
0 |
R |
0 |
R |
|
R |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.0 |
20.75 |
3 |
9. |
SEDLÁČKOVÁ Janka |
1944 |
ŠK Praha 4 |
1556 |
II. |
1 |
R |
0 |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
R |
|
R |
0 |
1 |
4.5 |
23.00 |
5 |
10. |
MÁCA Kamil |
1976 |
PRAGA |
1639 |
II. |
0 |
0 |
R |
R |
0 |
R |
R |
0 |
R |
|
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
19.25 |
7 |
11. |
VAŠKO Pavel |
1952 |
Bohemians |
1507 |
II. |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
4.0 |
19.50 |
8 |
12. |
JANOTA Jiří |
1954 |
PRAGA |
1481 |
II. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
R |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0.5 |
2.75 |
10 |
skupina 2.B (Praga, Čt 18:00) Chess-results |
poř. |
jméno |
naroz. |
oddíl |
ELO |
VT |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
body |
SB |
los |
1. |
HUMHEJ Jan |
1988 |
PRAGA |
1452 |
III. |
|
1 |
1 |
R |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.5 |
34.25 |
8 |
2. |
HUBAL Luboš |
1964 |
Bohemians |
1469 |
III. |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
R |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7.5 |
27.25 |
6 |
3. |
ŠTROSS František |
1952 |
DDM P6 |
1428 |
II. |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
21.00 |
1 |
4. |
BÍKL Radek |
1971 |
Radlice |
1333 |
III. |
R |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4.5 |
16.25 |
2 |
5. |
SOUKUPOVÁ Petra |
1972 |
PRAGA |
1151 |
III. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
R |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
13.75 |
7 |
6. |
ČESAL Milan |
1947 |
PRAGA |
1143 |
III. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
R |
|
1 |
1 |
R |
R |
3.5 |
10.75 |
9 |
7. |
LEBL Martin |
2009 |
Unichess |
----- |
IV. |
0 |
R |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
10.75 |
5 |
8. |
FILIP Petr |
1952 |
Kobylisy |
1300 |
III. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
8.50 |
3 |
9. |
POTŮČEK Josef |
1948 |
DDM P6 |
1139 |
III. |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
R |
0 |
0 |
|
R |
2.0 |
8.75 |
10 |
10. |
VÁVROVÁ Jiřina |
1955 |
ŠK Praha 4 |
1131 |
IV. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
R |
0 |
0 |
R |
|
2.0 |
7.25 |
4 |
Zpět na: TJ Praga |